Close

DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

S.No. Officer Name Designation Telephone/Mobile Number
1 Uday Singh Chief Development Officer, Hapur 9454449853
2 Sanjay Kumar District Development Officer, Hapur 7275554552
3 Sanjay Kumar PD, DRDA 0122-2300165
4 Ms. Aasha DC, NRLM 7007870596
5 Vikas Kumar BDO, Dhaulana 9761489802
6 Anand Vijay Yadav BDO, Hapur 7275554549
7 Surendra Kumar BDO, Simbhawali 8765629597
8 Mayank Goswami BDO, Garhmukteswar 9569625536
9 Hari Shankar Shrivastva ADO Samaj Kalyan Hapur 9528888415
10 Gyan Prakash District Program Officer 9305219299
11 Anil Kumar District Employment Officer 7503194586
12 Vinayak Sharma DESTO, Hapur 9536440126
13 A. J. Dwivedi DD Agriculture, Hapur 9412879844
14 Manoj Kumar District Agriculture Officer 9997838239
15 Virendra Singh District Panchayatraj Officer 9810104336
16 Shiwani Tomar District Horticulture Officer 8707494062