Close

DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

S.No. Designation Telephone/Mobile Number
1 Chief Development Officer 9454449853
2 District Development Officer 7275554552
3 PD, DRDA 0122-2300165
4 DC, NRLM 7007870596
5 BDO, Dhaulana 9761489802
6 BDO, Hapur 7275554549
7 BDO, Simbhawali 8765629597
8 BDO, Garhmukteswar 9569625536
9 ADO Samaj Kalyan Hapur 9528888415
10 District Program Officer 9305219299
11 District Employment Officer 7503194586
12 DESTO, Hapur 9536440126
13 DD Agriculture, Hapur 9412879844
14 District Agriculture Officer 9997838239
15 District Panchayatraj Officer 9810104336
16 District Horticulture Officer 8707494062